Resultatbörs 2011

Datum Plats Gren Plac Poäng Merit Förare Hund
111110 Höganäs BK Lydn 3 4 200 2:a pris Anna-Carin Persson Lumipilvens Nipinnapin
111204 Veberöd BK Lydn elit 1 293 1:a pris Heidi Ljungbeck Måsarps Tony "Chip"
111126 Höganäs BK Lkl spr 2 406 gk Lisbeth Dahlgren Krille's Daisy
111120 Ängelholm BK Ekl Sök 5 455,75 gk Pernilla Andersson Storm
111112 Oskarshamn BK Lydn elit 1 285 1:a pris Heidi Ljungbeck Måsarps Tony "Chip"
111106 Tollarp BK Ekl Sph 4 539,5 cp Pernilla Andersson Storm
111030 Ängelholm BK Lydn elit 4 256,5 1:a pris Malin Persson Difloyds Fleetwood
111030 Ängelholm BK Lydn 2 3 161 1:a pris Claudi Boets Kim
111030 Ängelholm BK Lydn 3 3 238 2:a pris Lotta Silferkrok Nero
111029 Falkenberg BK Rally nyb 27 74 gk Susanne Henriksson Kajsa
111023 Lomma BK Lydn elit 1 258,5 1:a pris Heidi Ljungbeck Måsarps Tony "Chip"
111023 Lomma BK Lydn elit 2 247,5 2:a pris Malin Persson Difloyds Fleetwood
111022 Falkenberg BK Lydn elit 2 259 1:a pris Malin Persson Difloyds Fleetwood
111015 Höganäs BK Ekl Sph 5 450,75 gk Pernilla Andersson Storm
111015 Höganäs BK Ekl Sph 4 473 gk Madeleine Lundh Ippikas Schön und Rot
111009 Helsingborg BK Lydn elit 1 287 1:a pris
SLCH
Heidi Ljungbeck Måsarps Tony "Chip"
111009 Helsingborg BK Lydn elit 5 232 2:a pris Malin Persson Difloyds Fleetwood
111009 Helsingborg BK Lydn 3 3 247 2:a pris Anna-Carin Persson Lumipilvens Nipinnapin
111009 Helsingborg BK Lydn elit 4 242 2:a pr Annika Jönsson Chaplin
111009 Helsingborg BK Lydn 1 4 166,5 1:a pr Gordon Hygreus Fritiof
111009 Helsingborg BK Lydn 3 2 250 2:a pris Susanne Persson Knasen
111002 Helsingborg BK Rally nyb 14 76 gk Kerstin Hedenström Hardy Fleps Casch Flow
110925 Höör BK Ekl Sph 5 549,25 cp Madeleine Lundh Ippikas Schön und Rot
110924 Helsingborg BK Rally nyb 4 95 gk Kerstin Hedenström Hardy Fleps Casch Flow
1109   Rally nyb       Emelie Tuvesson Happy Life Dong Quai
110905 Osby BK Lkl Sök 2 507 uppfl Anna-Carin Persson Lumipilvens Nipinnapin
110903 Söderåsen BK Rally forts 5 95 gk Camilla Kristensson Papi
110821 Tollarp BK Lydn elit 4 243 2:a pris Malin Persson Difloyds Fleetwood
110820 Oskarström BK Lydn elit 3 240,5 2:a pris Malin Persson Difloyds Fleetwood
110807 Helsingborg BK Ekl Sph 1 583,5 cert Gunnar Sandgren Skogsvallarens Guess
110807 Helsingborg BK Ekl Sph 2 513 gk Madeleine Lundh Ippikas Schön und Rot
110806 Ronneby BK Hkl Sök 4 494 uppfl Pernilla Andersson Storm
111009 Råådalens BK Lydn 1 5 143 2:a pr Gordon Hygreus Fritiof
110729 Råådalens BK Lydn 3 3 211 3:a pris Anna-Carin Persson Lumipilvens Nipinnapin
110729 Råådalens BK Lydn 2 6 143,5 2:a pris Claudi Boets Kim
110729 Råådalens BK Lydn elit   261 1:a pr Annika Jönsson Chaplin
110729 Råådalens BK Lydn elit 5 204,5 3:a pris Gunnar Sandgren Skogsvallarens Guess
110729 Söderåsen BK Rally nyb   82 gk Camilla Kristensson Papi
110728 Söderåsen BK Rally nyb   80 gk Camilla Kristensson Papi
110727 Söderåsen BK Rally nyb 4 97 gk Camilla Kristensson Papi
110727 Söderåsen BK Rally nyb     gk Emelie Tuvesson Happy Life Dong Quai
110726 Söderåsen BK Rally nyb 22 75 gk Kerstin Hedenström Hardy Fleps Casch Flow
110905 Örebro BK Lydn 3 3 195 3:a pris Anna-Carin Persson Lumipilvens Nipinnapin
110709 Osby BK Lkl Sök 3 401,5 gk Anna-Carin Persson Lumipilvens Nipinnapin
110707 Söderåsen BK Rally nyb 12 93 gk Emelie Tuvesson Happy Life Dong Quai
110706 Söderåsen BK Rally nyb 19 90 gk Emelie Tuvesson Happy Life Dong Quai
110703 Bjuvs BK Lydn elit 5 265,5 1:a pris Gunnar Sandgren Skogsvallarens Guess
110703 Bjuvs BK Lydn 2 7 150,5 2:a pris Claudi Boets Kim
110703 Tollarp BK Lydn elit   206,5 3:a pris Malin Persson Difloyds Fleetwood
110702 Varberg BK Lydn elit   201,5 3:a pris Malin Persson Difloyds Fleetwood
110606 Landskrona BK Lydn elit 1 224 2:a pris Gunnar Sandgren Skogsvallarens Guess
110605 Laholm BK Hkl Sök 1 470,75 gk Madeleine Lundh Ippikas Schön und Rot
110508 Svedala BK Lydn 1 5 162 1:a pr Viktoria Bertlett Bella
110501 Helsingborg BK Lydn 1 7 142 2:a pris Lisbeth Dahlgren Krille's Daisy
110501 Bjuv BK Akl sph 4 244 uppfl Kristina Hall-Nilsson Sniffer's Jaxi
110501 Helsingborg BK Lydn elit 4 200,5 3:a pr Annika Jönsson Chaplin
110501 Helsingborg BK Lydn 1 3 160,5 1:a pr Gordon Hygreus Fritiof
110501 Helsingborg BK Lydn 1 1 190 1:a pr Emelie Tuvesson Happy Life Dong Quai
110425 Burlöv BK Lydn 1 3 177,5 1:a pr Emelie Tuvesson Happy Life Dong Quai
110417 Söderåsen BK Ekl Sph 1 594 cert Gunnar Sandgren Skogsvallarens Guess
110416 Elfsborg BK Lkl Sph 3 462,75 uppfl Susanne Johansson Molars Mezza
110410 Ängelholm BK Ekl Sph 1 607,25 cert Gunnar Sandgren Skogsvallarens Guess
110410 Göinge-Broby BK Ekl Sph 8 526,75 gk Madeleine Lundh Ippikas Schön und Rot
110404 Falkenberg BK Hkl sph 2 532,25 uppfl Malin Persson Difloyds Fleetwood
110327 Helsingborg BK Akl sph 2 242,5 uppfl Lisbeth Dahlgren Krille's Daisy
110327 Hässleholm BK Hkl Sök 1 469,5 gk Madeleine Lundh Ippikas Schön und Rot
110327 Hässleholm BK Hkl Sök 2 463,75 gk Pernilla Andersson Storm
110320 Åhus BK Ekl Sph 6 502,75 gk Pernilla Andersson Storm
110320 Lomma BK Hkl Sök 1 434,5 gk Madeleine Lundh Ippikas Schön und Rot
110319 Åhus BK Ekl Sph 5 566,5 cp Gunnar Sandgren Skogsvallarens Guess
110313 Söderåsen BK Lydn 1   114   Nina Gripemark Lexi
110206 Ängelholm BK Lydn 1   162,5 1:a pr Nina Gripemark Lexi
110129 Falkenberg BK Lydn 1 1 188,5 1:a pr Emelie Tuvesson Happy Life Dong Quai
110129 Falkenberg BK Lydn 1   170,5 1:a pr Petra Ingemansson Bea
110129 Falkenberg BK Lydn 1   142 2:a pr Nina Gripemark Lexi
110129 Falkenberg BK Lydn 3 3 185   Lotta Silferkrok Nero

2014  2013  2012  2010  2009  2008  2007

Skriv ut

  • Senast uppdaterad 27 december 2015
  • Träffar: 2279