Resultatbörs 2014

Tidigare års resultat hittar du längst ner på sidan
 
  Datum & plats Gren Poäng/plac/merit Förare & Hund
   141213 Höganäs Lydn elit 303 / 1 / 1-a pr  Heidi Ljungbeck & Måsarps Tony
   141130 Sorö (DK) Rally expert 100 / 1 / gk  Malin Persson & Thunder Hill Easy 2 Remember
   141130 Sorö (DK) Rally expert 94 / 2 / gk  Malin Persson & Difloyds Fleetwood
   141129 Sorö (DK) Rally expert 100 / 1 / gk  Malin Persson & Thunder Hill Easy 2 Remember
   141129 Sorö (DK) Rally expert 97 / 2 / gk  Malin Persson & Difloyds Fleetwood
   141123 Höganäs IPO1 228 / 1 / gk  Per Mortensen & Gråmanns Hokus
   141109 Landskrona Ekl sph 571 / 4 / cp  Madeleine Lundh & Ippikas Schön und Rot
   141109 Söderåsen Sph akl 270,25 / 1 / uppfl  Peter Andersson & Incidents Önni
   141109 Tollarp Sph lkl 437 / 6 / gk  Lisbeth Dahlgren & Krilles Daisy
   141108 Landskrona Ekl sph 524,25 / 4 / cp  Madeleine Lundh & Ippikas Schön und Rot
   141012 Helsingborg Rally m.kl. 96 / 7 / gk  Anna Nilsson & Molly Lebaz Jevel
   140927 Trelleborg Rally avanc 91 / 4 / gk  Anna Nilsson & Molly Lebaz Jevel
   140914 Höganäs Rally avanc 98 / 1 / gk  Anna Nilsson & Molly Lebaz Jevel
   140706 Bjuv Rally avanc 96 / 2 / gk  Anna Nilsson & Molly Lebaz Jevel
   140604 Söderåsen Rally forts 100 / 1 / gk  Anna Nilsson & Molly Lebaz Jevel
   140503 Söderåsen Rally forts 93 / 3 / gk  Anna Nilsson & Molly Lebaz Jevel
   140427 Helsingborg Rally forts 97 / 3 / gk  Anna Nilsson & Molly Lebaz Jevel
   141012 Landskrona Sph akl 247,25 / 3 / uppfl  Charlott Green & Krokasmedens Wenche
   141012 Helsingborg Rally nyb 98 / 2 / gk  Eva Hjortsberg & Katinka
   141012 Helsingborg Rally nyb 86 / 7 / gk  Gordon Hygreus & Fritiof
   141012 Helsingborg Rally ? 100 / 1 / gk  Annika Jönsson & Chaplin
   141005 Halmstad Lkl sph 509,75 / 2 / uppfl  Malin Persson & Thunder Hill Easy 2 Remember
   141005 Hörby Rally nyb 99 / 2 /gk  Gordon Hygreus & Fritiof
   141005 Hörby Rally ?  96 / 2 / gk   Annika Jönsson & Chaplin
   140928 Smålandsstenar Rally m.kl. 95 / 3 / gk  Emelie Tuvesson & Happy Life Dong Quai
   140927 Kokkedal Rally Expert 100 / 2 / gk  Malin Persson & Difloyds Fleetwood
   140927 Kokkedal Rally Expert 84 / 5 / gk  Malin Persson & Thunder Hill Easy 2 Remember
   140921 Höganäs BSL1 177 / 1 / gk   Annelie Svensson & Rambow's Dacke
   140921 Höganäs BH GK  Christian Hultberg & Kajsa von der Christenheide
   140921 Höganäs BH GK  Charlott Green & Krokasmedens Wenche
   140921 Höganäs BH GK  Jörgen Lundqvist & Wezenhof's Narnia
   140921 Höganäs BH GK  Charlotta Palm Thomasson & Mallekraft Ike
   140921 Höganäs BH GK  Eva Hammarbäck & My's Lya Dexter av Dionis
   140920 Gbg Mölndal Skh lkl 373,5 / 1 / gk  Mattias Green & Krokasmedens Mixa
   ?? Hilleröd Rally Expert 100 / 2 / gk  Malin Persson & Thunder Hill Easy 2 Remember
   ?? Hilleröd Rally Expert 86 / 6 / gk  Malin Persson & Difloyds Fleetwood
   140914 Sv.Schnauzerkl. Rally m.kl. 99 / 2 / gk  Emelie Tuvesson & Happy Life Dong Quai
   140914 Höganäs Rally nyb 99 / 1 / gk Gordon Hygreus & Fritiof
   140914 Höganäs Rally ? 90 / 8 / gk  Annika Jönsson & Chaplin
   140914 Höganäs Rally nyb 98 / 3 / gk  Eva Hjortsberg & Katinka
   140907 Söderåsen Sök ekl 465,25 / 2 / gk  Pirita Rydberg & Gråmanns Xigvard
   140906 Landskrona Lydn elit 310 / 1 / 1-a pr  Heidi Ljungbeck & Måsarps Tony
   140906 Landskrona Lydn 2 181,5 / 2 / 1-a pr  Heidi Ljungbeck & High Working BC Chelsea
   140906 Landkrona Lydn elit 267,5 / 1-a pr / 2  Annika Jönsson & Chaplin
   140905 Rödovre Rally övede 100 / 1 / gk  Malin Persson & Difloyds Fleetwood
   140906 Roskilde Rally expert 95 / 1 / gk  Malin Persson & Thunder Hill Easy 2 Remember
   140830 Halmstad Rally m.kl. 100 / 1 / gk  Emelie Tuvesson & Happy Life Dong Quai
   140824 Vallensbaeck Rally Övede 94 / 3 / gk  Malin Persson & Difloyds Fleetwood
   140824 Vallensbaeck Rally Övede  97 / 1 / gk  Malin Persson & Thunder Hill Easy 2 Remember
   140823 Osby Rally m.kl. 98 / 5 / gk  Emelie Tuvesson & Happy Life Dong Quai
   140809 Burlöv Rally m.kl. 96 / 4 / gk  Emelie Tuvesson & Happy Life Dong Quai
   140717 Helsingborg Rally fk  89 / 5 gk  Annika Jönsson & Chaplin
   140817 Helsingborg Rally nyb 78 / ? / gk  Gordon Hygreus & Fritjof
   140803 Svalöv Sph lkl 444,25 / 4 / gk  Lisbeth Dahlgren & Krilles Daisy
   140802 Ronneby Sök hkl 472,75 / 3 / gk  Madeleine Lundh & Ippikas Schön und Rot
   140727 Eslöv Rally nyb 90 / 6 / gk  Annika Jönsson & Chaplin
   140720 Varberg Rally m.kl. 100 / 1 / gk  Emelie Tuvesson & Happy Life Dong Quai
   140720 Varberg Rally m.kl. 96 / 2 / gk  Emelie Tuvesson & Happy Life Dong Quai
   140706 Bjuv Rally m.kl. 98 / 1 / gk  Emelie Tuvesson & Happy Life Dong Quai
   140705 Karlstad Sök ekl 465,75 / 1 / gk  Helen Persson & Straight Flush Super Trouper
   140702 Smålandsstenar Lydn 3 273 / 1 / 1-a pr  Emelie Tuvesson & Kopets Red and Tan Dame
   140629 Helsingborg Sök hkl 438,5 / 1 / gk  Anna Carin Persson & Moa
   140628 ? Rally övede 96 / ? / gk  Malin Persson & Thunder Hill Easy 2 Remember
   140628 ? Rally övede 96 / ? / gk  Malin Persson & Difloyds Fleetwood
   140614 Mullsjö BH GK  Per Mortensen & Gråmanns Hokus
   140614 Kirke Dk Rally Övede 100 / ? / gk  Malin Persson & Difloyds Fleetwood
   140614 Kirke Dk Rally Övede 89 / ? / gk
 Malin Persson & Thunder Hill Easy 2 Remember
   140614 Höganäs Rally nyb 70 / 17 / gk  Annika Jönsson & Chaplin
   140607 Danmark Rally nyb 93 / 3 / gk  Malin Persson & Difloyds Fleetwood
   140607 Danmark Rally nyb 98 / 3 / gk  Malin Persson & Difloyds Fleetwood
   140607 Danmark Rally nyb 89 / 5 / gk  Malin Persson & Thunder Hill Easy 2 Remember
   140607 Danmark Rally nyb 100 / 1 / gk  Malin Persson & Thunder Hill Easy 2 Remember
   140606 Hörby Rally m.kl. 96 / 5 / gk  Emelie Tuvesson & Happy Life Dong Quai
   140601 Åstorp Lydn 1 176,5 / 5 / 1-a pr  Malin Semborg & Krokasmedens Tylva
   140531 Sv Colliekl Rally m.kl. 90 / 11 / gk  Emelie Tuvesson & Happy Life Dong Quai
   140529 Hässleholm  Rally m.kl. 99 / 1 / gk   Emelie Tuvesson & Happy Life Dong Quai
   140529 Laholm Sök hkl 351,5 / 4 / gk  Madeleine Lundh & Ippikas Schön und Rot
   140517 Burlöv Rally m.kl. 93 / 2 / gk  Emelie Tuvesson & Happy Life Dong Quai
   140504 Söderåsen Rally nyb 99 / 2 / gk  Annika Jönsson & Chaplin
   140501 Helsingborg Lydn 1 172,5 / 1 / 1-a pr  Malin Semborg & Krokasmedens Tylva
    140501 Helsingborg Lydn 3  267 / 3 /  1-a pr  Malin Persson & Thunder Hill Easy 2 Remember
   140427 SK Sturup Lydn 2 178 / 1 / 1-a pr  Karin Lindström & Ladino vom Hammersee
   140427 Helsingborg Rally m.kl. 94 / 3 / gk  Emelie Tuvesson & Happy Life Dong Quai
   140427 Helsingborg Rally nyb 92 / 4 / gk  Eva Hjortsberg & Bella
   140427 Bjuv Sök ekl 384,5 / 4 / gk  Kerstin Andersson & Incidents Troy
   140421 Eslöv Akl Sph 227,5 / 3 / uppfl  Maria Lundin & Waagendorfs Quba
   140421 Karlskoga Lydn elit 312 / 2 / 1-a pr  Heidi Ljungbeck & Måsarps Tony
   140421 Halmstad Rally m.kl. 93 / 1 / gk  Emelie Tuvesson & Happy Life Dong Quai
   140421 Kristianstad Sph ekl 422 / 10 / gk  Madeleine Lundh & Ippikas Schön und Rot
   140420 Höganäs Sök hkl 463,5 / 2 / gk  Anna Carin Persson & Moa
   140420 Höganäs Sök ekl 378 / 3 / gk  Kerstin Andersson & Incidents Troy
   140420 Höganäs Sök ekl 547,75 / 2 / cp  Pirita Rydberg & Gråmanns Xigvard
   140413 Hässleholm Sph ekl 424 / 8 / gk  Madeleine Lundh & Ippikas Schön und Rot
   140413 Lund Rally m.kl. 92 / 8 / gk  Emelie Tuvesson & Happy Life Dong Quai
   140412 Sölvesborg Sph ekl 404,75 / 12 / gk  Madeleine Lundh & Ippikas Schön und Rot
   140406 Kind Sök lkl 399,5 / 3 / gk  Madeleine Lundh & Sandbytösens Gibson
   140406 Ängelholm Sph lkl 389,5 / 2 / gk  Lisbeth Dahlgren & Krilles Daisy
   140323 Landskrona Sph lkl 353 / 4 / gk  Lisbeth Dahlgren & Krilles Daisy
   140330 Halmstad Sök lkl 468,5 / 3 / uppfl  Madeleine Lundh & Sandbytösens Gibson
   140330 Halmstad Sök hkl 445,75 / 2 / gk  Anna Carin Persson & Moa
   140316 Lomma Sök ekl 553 / 2 / cp  Pirita Rydberg & Gråmanns Xigvard
   140309 Falkenberg Lydn elit  311,5 / 2 / 1-a pr   Heidi Ljungbeck & Måsarps Tony
   140308 Falkenberg  Lydn 1 168,5 / 6 / 1-a pr  Karin Lindström & Ladino vom Hammersee
   140209 Oskarström  Lydn 3  275,5 / 1 / 1-a pr  Emelie Tuvesson & Happy Life Dong Quai
   140209 Oskarström   Lydn elit  298,5 / 1 / 1-a p  Heidi Ljungbeck & Måsarps Tony
   140202 Ängelholm  Lydn elit  295,5 / 1 / 1-a pr  Heidi Ljungbeck & Måsarps Tony
 

2013  20122011 2010200920082007

Skriv ut

  • Senast uppdaterad 27 december 2015
  • Träffar: 3702
DatumPlatsGrenPoängPlacMeritFörareHund
150614Lomma BKApellklass Spår223,53GodkändKarin LindströmLadino vom Hammersee
12/12höganäs bklydnadsklass 32474andra priscecilia Strömbäckblackneck's B'Gylla
2015-12-05Älmhults BKRallylydnad Fortsättning7112godkändCamilla HolmCheslabben Dirty Joker
2015-11-15Lomma BKRallylydnad848RLDNCamilla HolmCheslabben Dirty Joker
151129Karlshamns BrukshundklubbRallylydnad Mästarklass7915Mästartitel i RallylydnadKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
29/11svalövs bklydnadsklass 3270, 51förstapriscecilia Strömbäckblackneck's B'Gylla
2015-11-15Lomma BKRally Fortsättning936Godkänt resultat och titeln NRLDFAnders NilssonMaggie
15.11Skanör -Falsterbo bkLydnad30911:a prisHeidi Ljungbeck Måsarps Tony
14/11Söderåsens bkLydnadsklass 324622a prisCecilia StrömbäckBlackneck's B'Gylla
25.10Ängelholm Lydnad23532:a prisHeidi Ljungbeck High Working BC Chelsea
03.10Svalövs brukshundklubbRallylydnad Fortsättning855kvalificerande/godkändEva HjortsbergKatinka
18.10Sk HässleIPO 32485GodPer MortensenGråmanns Hokus
151011Helsingborgs bkRally972kvalificerandeKersti TufvessonExcerno Ayashe Does
151003Svalövs bkrallylydnad8313kvalificerandeKersti TufvessonExcernos Ayashe Does
10.10HerrljungaIPO 32583God, utbildningsteckenPer MortensenGråmanns Hokus
11.10Helsingborg BKRallylydnad fortsättningsklass972Godkänd och titeln RLDFEmelie TuvessonKopets Red And Tan Dame - Lycka
11.10Helsingborg BKRallylydnad mästarklass1001Godkänd (max)Emelie TuvessonHappy Life Dong Quai - Vincent
11.10Lomma bkLydnad30011:a prisHeidi Ljungbeck Måsarps Tony
04.10Rönne hundungdomRallylydnad avancerad 799Godkänt resultat Andrea DanielssonOakbeach Love at First Sight - Teo
04.10Rönne HURallylydnad fortsättningsklass1001Godkänd (max)Emelie TuvessonKopets Red And Tan Dame - Lycka
03.10Svalöv BKRallylydnad fortsättningsklass962GodkändEmelie TuvessonKopets Red And Tan Dame - Lycka
03.10Svalöv BKRallylydnad mästarklass983GodkändEmelie TuvessonHappy Life Dong Quai - Vincent
04.10Rönne HundungdomRallylydnad Mästarklass9411Godkänt resultat i MästarklassKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
03.10Svalövs BrukshundklubbRallylydnad Mästarklass7214Godkänt resultat i MästarklassKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
04.10Ängelholm BKIPO32452GodkändEva HammarbäckMy's Lya Dexter av Dionis
2015-10-03Eslövs BKLydnadsklass 218321:a prisMinette NilssonX-Stream's Acke
26.09Smålandsstenar sök l5041Lägre klass Cecilia Hedenmark Rixdivans Ace
26.09SBK MalmöRallylydnad avancerad 963Kvalificerande resultatAndrea DanielssonOakbeach Love at First Sight - Teo
27/9eslöv bkhögreklass sök447, 502godkändcecilia Strömbäckblackneck's B'Gylla
150927OsbyLydnad29721:a prisHeidi Ljungbeck Måsarps Tony
20.09HöganäsIPO 32344BefriedigumPer MortensenGråmanns Hokus
13.09LommaBruks Elitklass spår5172GkMadeleine LundhIppikas Schön und Rot
2015-09-13GMBK Grand PrixSkydd584,51UppflyttadPirita RydbergGråmanns Xigvard
12.09Höganäs BkRallylydnad nybörjare 971KvalificerandeMichaela Deller Vilde
12.09Höganäs BrukshundsklubbRallylydnad Avancerad klass971Godkänt resultat och uppflyttad till Mästarklass.Kamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
12.09Höganäs BK Rallylydnad mästarklass993GodkändEmelie TuvessonHappy Life Dong Quai - Vincent
2015-09-06Söderåsens BKSök5014Elit klassPirita RydbergGråmanns Xigvard
06.09Höör BKLydnad elit263,531:a pris och Svensk LydnadschampionEmelie TuvessonKopets Red And Tan Dame - Lycka
6/9Söderåsens bkHögreklass sök403,751GodkändCecilia StrömbäckBlackneck's B'Gylla
06.09SöderåsenSök413,251GkCecilia HedenmarkRixdivans Ace
06.09söderåsen bksök512,253GkAnna Carin PerssonMoa
05.09Helsingborg BKIPOII2752uppflEva HammarbäckDexter
20150830Helsingborg brukshundklubbrallylydnad Nybörjare829RLDNEva HjortsbergKatinka
20150830Helsingborg brukshundklubbrallylydnad Nybörjare829RLDNEva HjortsbergKatinka
30.08Helsingborgs BHKRalylydnad, avancerad766Kvalificerande resultatAndrea DanielssonOakbeach Love at First Sight - Teo
29.08OxieRallylydnad, avancerad5717Ej godkändAndrea DanielssonOakbeach Love at First Sight - Teo
30.08Helsingborg brukshundklubbRallylydnad, nybörjare892KvalificerandeMichaela DellerVilde
15.08Oskarström BKLydnad elit253,532:a prisEmelie TuvessonKopets Red And Tan Dame - Lycka
30.08Helsingborg BKRallylydnad mästarklass1001Godkänd (max)Emelie TuvessonHappy Life Dong Quai - Vincent
29.08Jönköping BKRallylydnad mästarklass991GodkändEmelie TuvessonHappy Life Dong Quai - Vincent
29.08Jönköping BKRallylydnad mästarklass981GodkändEmelie TuvessonHappy Life Dong Quai - Vincent
30.08Helsingborg BrukshundklubbRallylydnad Avancerad klass863Godkänt resultatKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
29.08Oxie BrukshundsklubbRallylydnad Avancerad klass796Godkänt resultatKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
23.08Laholms Brukshundklubb Lydnad30111:a prisHeidi Ljungbeck Måsarps Tony
150815Osby BrukshundsklubbRallylydnad Fortsättning961Godkänt resultat och uppflyttad till Avancerad klassKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
05.07SollefteåIPO 32195Godkänd, utbildningsteckenPer MortensenGråmanns Hokus
07.07Bjuv BKLydnad II1891UppflyttadHelén PerssonStraight Flush Super Trouper
2015-05-01Helsingborgs BKLydnad II14010GodkäntHelén PerssonStraight Flush Super Trouper
2015-07-05Bjuvs BkLydnad117351-a prisAnna Carin PerssonBrantagstigs Ädel AG
28\6Helsingborgs bkHögreklass sök4671GodkändCecilia StrömbäckBlackneck's B'Gylla
2015-06-07Hbg bkSkydd lägre514,51uppflPirita Rydberg Gråmanns Xigvard
03.05Söderåsens BKLydnad elit274,521:a prisEmelie TuvessonKopets Red And Tan Dame - Lycka
01.05Helsingborg BKLydnad elit268,521:a prisEmelie TuvessonKopets Red And Tan Dame - Lycka
30.05OsbyRalylydnad, fortsättningsklass953kvalificerande resultatAndrea DanielssonOakbeach Love at First Sight - Teo
2015-05-21Varbergs BKLydnadsklass 119811-a prisMinette NilssonX-Stream's Acke
150524Lomma BrukshundsklubbenRallylydnad Fortsättningsklass7814kvalificerande poängAnders NilssonAustralian Mates Black Magic
2015-05-24Kind brukshundklubbElit spår (bruks)4796GkMadeleine LundhIppikas Schön und Rot
150524LommaRallylydnad Fortsättningsklass916kvalificerande poängKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
2015-05-01Helsingborg BKLydnad149,592:a pris i LK2Maja HolmströmJuicy Lucy vom Zulimo
2015-05-17Rönne HURallylydnad9310kval resultatMaja HolmströmNelum-Hiamlis Cherie
2015-05-17Rönne HURallylydnad7917kval resultatMaja HolmströmNelum-Hiamlis Cherie
2015-05-14Hässleholm BKRallylydnad913kval resultatMaja HolmströmNelum-Hiamlis Cherie
2015-05-02Söderåsen BKRallylydnad898kval. resultatMaja HolmströmNelum-Hiamlis Cherie
2015-05-01Helsingborg BKLydnad179,521 pris och titeln LPIMaja HolmströmNelum-Himalis Cherie
14.05HässleholmRallylydnad, fortsättningsklass8215kvalificerande resultatAndrea DanielssonOakbeach Love at First Sight - Teo
2015-05-14LaholmHkl sök (bruks)431,752GkMadeleine LundhSandbytösens Gibzon
150514Hässleholms BrukshundsklubbRallylydnad Fortsättningsklass80 poäng16kvalificerande poängKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
07.02Oskarström BKAgility Hoppklass 10 fel10felfritt loppMaja HolmströmJuicy Lucy vom Zulimo
05.04Rönne BKRallylydnad mästarklass7816Kvalificerande resultatMaja HolmströmNelum-Himalis Cherie
19.04Halmstad BKRallylydnad mästarklass799Kvalificerat resultatMaja HolmströmNelum-Himalis Cherie
07.03Falkenberg BKLydnadsklass 118611:a pris i lydnadsklas 1Maja HolmströmNelum-Himalis Cherie
01.02Ängelholm BKLydnadsklass 118811:a pris i lydnadsklass 1Maja HolmströmNelum-Himalis Cherie
26.04Helsingborgs BKRallylydnad972kval. poängMaja HolmströmNelum-Himalis Cherie
150426Helsingborgs BrukshundklubbRallylydnad Nybörjarklass81 och RLDN titel.12kvalificerande poängKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
20150426ÅstorpLägreklass sök514, 751uppflyttadcecilia StrömbäckBlackneck's B'Gylla
18.04SvedalaRallylynad839kvalificerande resultatAndrea DanielssonOakbeach Love at First Sight - Teo
2015-04-19HässleholmElit spår bruks429,756GkMadeleine LundhIppikas Schön und Rot
18.04Helsingborg BKIPO12671gkEva HammarbäckMy's Lya Dexter Av Dionis
150418Svedala BrukshundklubbRallylydnad Nybörjarklass8312kvalificerande poängKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
04.04Rönne hundungdomRallylydnad fortsättningsklass99 poäng1RLD N, RLD FAndrea DanielssonOakbeach Love at First Sight - Teo
06.04Höör BrukshundklubbLägreklass Skydd351,755GodkändMattias GreenKrokasmedens Mixa
06.04Burlövs BKLydnad 32601Uppflyttad Linn FriebergGhostrider's Lady Madonns
05.04SK HokIPO12381Ej gkEva HammarbäckMy's Lya Dexter Av Dionis
05.04Schäferhundklubben HOKIPO - 22252Godkänt provPer MortensenGråmanns Hokus
15.03LommaHkl Sök Bruks365.254GKMadeleine LundhSandbytösens Gibzon
2015 03 15Lomma bksök524.502UppflyttadAnna Carin PerssonLumipilven Nipinnapin
08.03Falkenbergs brukshundklubbLydnad klass 330611Heidi LjungbeckHigh Working BC Chelsea
08.03YstadBruksprov Elitklass spår492.006GkMadeleine LundhIppikas Schön und Rot
17.01SölvesborgRallylydnad Mästarklass7015Kvalificerat resultatAnna NilssonMolly Lebaz Jetty Jewel
25.01MotalaRallylydnad Mästarklass953Titel RLD MAnna NilssonMolly Lebaz Jetty Jewel
25.01MotalaRallylydnad mästarklass944Kvalificerat resultatAnna NilssonMolly Lebaz Jetty Jewel
31.01SmålandsstenarRallylydnad mästarklass955Kvalificerat resultatAnna NilssonMolly Lebaz Jetty Jewel
14.02.Svalövs BrukshundsklubbRallylydnad Nybörjarklass7813Kvalificerande resultatKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
01.02.Höganäs BKLydnad elit24432:a prisEmelie TuvessonLycka Kopets Red And Tan Dame
Resultat 1 - 104 av 104