Helsingborgs Brukshundklubb

Resultatbörs 2016

Skriv ut

  • Senast uppdaterad 24 mars 2017
  • Träffar: 4115
DatumPlatsGrenPoängPlacMeritFörareHund
05.02HalmstadRallylydnad Mästarklass8912ingenAnders NilssonMaggie
05.02HalmstadRallylydnad Mästarklass7812ingenAnders NilssonMaggie
05.02HalmstadRallylydnad Mästarklass993CertKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
05.02HalmstadRallylydnad Mästarklass9510CertKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
29/1-17UlricehamnRallylydnad985GodkändMonica SvenssonZion
17.01Motala brukshundklubbRallylydnad978Kvalificerad poäng och Rallylydnads Champion.Monica SvenssonZion
10.12Höganäs Lydnad 290.511a pris Heidi Ljungbeck High Working BC Chelsea
161127SvalövElit lydnad243,5 p62:a prismalin PerssonThunder Hill Easy 2 Remember
27.11SvalövLydnad 28711a pris Heidi Ljungbeck High Working BC Chelsea
30.10Lomma BKRallylydnad mästarklass1001Godkänd (maxpoäng)Emelie TuvessonVincent
30.10Lomma BKRallylydnad mästarklass1001Godkänd (maxpoäng)Emelie TuvessonVincent
161120Skurups BKElit lydnad241 poäng82:a prisMalin PerssonThunder Hill Easy 2 Remember
161106Tollarp BKSpår högreklass506,251Uppflyttadmalin PerssonThunder Hill Easy 2 Remember
161112LjungbyhedLydnad, elitklass29621:a prisMalin PerssonThunder Hill Easy 2 Remember
30.10Lomma BKRallylydnad mästarklass9813Kval reslutatAnna NilssonLebaz Jetty Jewel Molly
13.11Ystad BkLkl spår4208GodkSusanne JohanssonDiva
12.11Landskrona BkElit spår5442Certjan svenssonÅdi
05.11Tollarpelit spår549,53certpoängjan svenssonÅdi
30.10Lomma BKRallylydnad mästarklass7247Godkänt resultatHanna StenbergIvan
30.10Lomma BKRallylydnas Mästarklass8812Kvalificerande resultatAnders NilssonMaggie
30.10Lomma BKRallylydnas Mästarklass7425Kvalificerande resultatAnders NilssonMaggie
30.10Lomma BKRallylydnad Mästarklass8638Godkänt resultatAndrea DanielssonOakbeach Love At First Sight- Teo
30.10Lomma BKRallylydnad Mästarklass9416Godkänt resultatAndrea DanielssonOakbeach Love At First Sight- Teo
29.10Lomma BrukshundsklubbRallylydnad Mästarklass1001Kvalificerade resulatatKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming De
23.10MalmöLydnad293.511:a prisHeidi Ljungbeck High Working BC Chelsea
22.10SvalövRallylydnad Avancerad7416KvalificerandeCamilla HolmShavano's Kind of Pathfinder
16 10 22SvalövRallylydnad avancerad916KvalificerandeMichaela DellerVilde
2016-10-23Ängelholms BKELIT Lydnad235,522:a prisCamilla IdeeALLAN
23.10HöganäsIPO 32514GodPer MortensenGråmanns Hokus
161022SvalövRally avancerad932Kvalificerande Kersti TufvessonAya
2016-10-15Gislaved-Västbo brukshundklubbAKL spår2921uppflSusanne JohanssonDiva
16.10Lunds BrukshundklubbRallylydnad Mästarklass7212RLDMAndrea DanielssonOakbeach Love At First Sight- Teo
09.10Helsingborgs brukshundklubbRallylydnad Mästarklass8114Godkänt resultatAndrea DanielssonOakbeach Love At First Sight- Teo
2016-10-16Lunds brukshundklubbRallylydnad Avancerad777RLDACamilla HolmShavano's Kind of Pathfinder
09.10Helsingborg BKRallylydnad mästarklass994Godkänd och titel RLDMEmelie TuvessonLycka
09.10Helsingborg BKRallylydnad mästarklass991GodkändEmelie TuvessonLycka
16.10Landskrona BkLägre sök411,753ej godkändjan svenssonÅdi
16.10Lunds BrukshundsklubbRallylydnad Mästarklass973Kvalificerade resulatatKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming De
09.10Helsingborg BrukshundsklubbRallylydnad Mästarklass964Kvalificerade resulatatKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming De
08.10Sk SturupIPO 32581GodPer MortensenGråmanns Hokus
10.09Herrljunga BKIPO 32234TillfredställandePer MortensenGråmanns Hokus
09.10HelsingborgRallylydnad1001Kvalificerad Resultat Katja TurjaDantos Qwintus
08.10OlofströmRallylydnad984Kvalificerad Resultat Katja TurjaDantos Qwintus
08.10OlofströmRallylydnad991Kvalificerad Resultat Katja TurjaDantos Qwintus
08.10OlofströmRallylydnad931Kvalificerad Resultat Katja TurjaDantos Qwintus
08.10OlofströmRallylydnad1001Kvalificerad Resultat Katja TurjaDantos Qwintus
09.10Ängelholm BKIPO324710GEva HammarbäckMy's Lya Dexter av Dionis
17.09Söderåsens BKRallylydnad mästarklass908GodkändEmelie TuvessonLycka
17.09Söderåsens BKRallylydnad mästarklass1001Godkänd (maxpoäng)Emelie TuvessonVincent
02.10Helsingborgs BKLydnadsklass 117411:a prisKarin LindströmTwinbox Vs Felix
2016-10-02HalmstadBruksök Hkl439,001GkMadeleine LundhSandbytösens Gibzon
2016 09 24Hörby BhkRallylydnad avancerad845KvalificerandeMichaela DellerVilde
2016-09-25Höganäs BKIPO32692GEva HammarbäckMy's Lya Dexter av Dionis
25.09Höör BKRallylydnad 951Kvalificerande resultatAnna WyndhamnSigne
24.09Hörby BKRallylydnad 802Kvalificerat resultatAnna WyndhamnSigne
160925HöörRallylydnad Mästarklass973Kvalificerade resultatKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
2016-09-18UllaredBruks sök Hkl390.252GkMadeleine LundhSandbytösens Gibzon
25.09Höör BKRallylydnas Mästarklass7423Kvalificerande resultatAnders NilssonMaggie
17.09Söderåsens BkRallylydnad avancerad928Godkänt resultatHanna StenbergIvan
17.09Söderåsens BKRallylydnad8413.Anna Wyndhamn Signe
2016-09-17HässleholmBruks sök Hkl383.254GkMadeleine LundhSandbytösens Gibzon
2016-09-10HöganäsRallylydnad Avancerad786KvalificerandeCamilla HolmCheslabben Dirty Joker
2016-09-11HöganäsRallylydnad Avancerad873KvalificerandeCamilla HolmShavano's Kind of Pathfinder
2016-09-10HöganäsRallylydnad fortsättning911KvalificerandeMichaela DellerVilde
10.09Höganäs BKRallylydnad mästarklass1001Godkänd (maxpoäng)Emelie TuvessonVincent
10.09HöganäsRallylydnad Mästar994Kvalificerad ResultatKatja TurjaDantos Qwintus
2016-09-11LommaElitspår bruks4297GkMadeleine LundhIppika's Schön und Rot
10.09HöganäsLydnad28511:a prisHeidi Ljungbeck High Working BC Chelsea
10.09HöganäsRallylydnad avancerad815RLD AHanna StenbergIvan
2016-09-03Landskrona BrukshundklubbLydnadsklass ELIT203,563:e prisCamilla IdeeALLAN
160904JönköpingRallylydnad Mästarklass983Kvalificerade resultatKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
160904JönköpingRallylydnad Mästarklass973Kvalificerade resultatKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
04.09Växjöhögre spår498,51uppflyttadjan svenssonÅdi
28.08Halmstad BKRallylydnad mästarklass1001Godkänd (maxpoäng)Emelie TuvessonVincent
27.08Osby BKRallylydnad avancerad762Godkänt resultatHanna StenbergIvan
28.08Halmstad BrukshundklubbRallylydnad avancerad klass971kvalificerande resultatAnna WyndhamnSigne
21.08Helsingborgs BrukshundklubbRallylydnad avancerad klass822kvalificerande resultatAnna WyndhamnSigne
2016 08 21Helsingborg BkRallylydnad fortsättning961KvalificerandeMichaela DellerVilde
13.08Varbergs BrukshundklubbRallylydnad mästare983Kval resultatAnna NilssonMolly Lebaz Jetty Jewel
2016-08-21Laholms BrukshundklubbLydnadsklass Elit246p52:a prisCamilla IdeeAllan
20160821Laholms BrukshundklubbAppell Spår2582UppflyttadCharlotta Palm ThomassonMallekrafts Ike
160821ÅstorpRally856Kvalificerande Kersti Tufvesson Aya
160821Helsingborg BkRallylydnad Mästarklass1001MaxpoängKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
21.08HelsingborgRallylydnad785Godkänt resultatNina NordengrenIsa
20.08Ronneby BrukshundsklubbRallylydnad Mästarklass7612Kvalificerande resultatAnders NilssonAustralian Mates Black Magic Maggie
160813VarbergRallylydnad Mästarklass1001MaxpoängKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
06.08Burlöv BKRallylydnad mästarklass1001Godkänd (maxpoäng)Emelie TuvessonVincent
30.07Visby BKRallylydnad avancerad832Godkänt resultatHanna StenbergIvan
160806Burlöv BkRallylydnad Mästarklass9122Kvalificerade resultatKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
160806Burlöv BkRallylydnad Mästarklass966Kvalificerade resultatKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
29.07Falkenberg BrukshundklubbRallylydnad mästare8610Kval resultatAnna NilssonMolly Lebaz Jetty Jewel
29.07Falkenberg brukshundklubbRallylydnad mästare974Kval resultatAnna NilssonMolly Lebaz Jetty Jewel
30.07Falkenberg brukshundklubbRallylydnad mästare8414Kval resultatAnna NilssonMolly Lebaz Jetty Jewel
30.07Falkenberg brukshundklubbRallylydnad mästare992Kval resultatAnna NilssonMolly Lebaz Jetty Jewel
160739FalkenbergRallylydnad Mästarklass971Kvalificerade resultatKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
29.07SkurupLydnad282.511:a prisHeidi Ljungbeck High Working BC Chelsea
10.07Herrljunga BKIPO 32233TillfredställandePer MortensenGråmanns Hokus
28.05SK StehagIPO 32223TillfredställandePer MortensenGråmanns Hokus
2016 07 02Bjuvs BkRallylydnad fortsättning973KvalificerandeMichaela DellerVilde
2016 06 11HöganäsRallylydnad fortsättning966KvalificerandeMichaela DellerVilde
11.06Höganäs BKRallylydnad fortsättning948RLD FHanna StenbergIvan
12.06TrelleborgRallylydnad Mästarklass991Kvalificerade resultatKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
11.06HöganäsRallylydnad Mästarklass829Kvalificerade resultatKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
11.06HöganäsRallylydnad mästarklass946Godkänt resultatAndrea DanielssonOakbeach Love at First Sight - Teo
160611Höganäs Rallylydnad fortsättning8714Kvalificerande Kersti TufvessonExcerno Ayashe Does
11.06Höganäs BKRallylydnad mästarklass1001MaxpoängEmelie TuvessonVincent
06.06Hörby BKRallylydnad mästarklass954GodkändEmelie TuvessonVincent
04.06Laholm BKRallylydnad avancerad klass875Godkänd och titel RLDAEmelie TuvessonLycka
2016-06-11HöganäsAvancerad rallylydnad7710Godkänt resultatNina NordengrenIsa
04.06LaholmRallylydnad954Kvalificerad resultatKatja TurjaDantos Qwintus
06.06Hörby BK Rallylydnad992Kvalificerad resultatKatja TurjaDantos Qwintus
06.06HörbyRallylydnad956godkänd o uppflyttadEva HjortsbergRunnerway Baby Love Katinka
06.06HörbyRallylydnad Mästarklass981Kvalificerade resultatKamilla RoupeAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
2016-05-22Söderåsens BKElit Lydnadsklass212,523:e prisCamilla IdeeAllan
160604LaholmRallylydnad fortsättning7911KvalificerandeKersti TufvessonExcerno Ayashe Does
160529LommaRallylydnad fortsättning7911KvalificerandeKersti TufvessonExcerno Ayashe Does
2016 06 04Laholm BkRallylydnad fortsättning933KvalificerandeMichaela DellerVilde
29.05Lomma BKRallylydnad fortsättning927Godkänt resultatHanna StenbergIvan
21.05Oxie BKRallylydnad fortsättning928Godkänt resultatHanna StenbergIvan
2016-05-29Lomma BkRallylydnad fortsättning946KvalificerandeMichaela DellerVilde
28.05Sk StehagIPO-32222Tillfredsställande BPer mortensenGråmanns Hokus
2016-05-15Höör BkRallylydnad fortsättning992KvalificerandeMichaela DellerVilde
160520-22SK BjörnåsenIPO327222SGEva HammarbäckMy's Lya Dexter av Dionis
21.05Oxie BKRallylydnad mästarklass984GodkändEmelie TuvessonVincent
21.05Oxie BKRallylydnad avancerad klass991GodkändEmelie TuvessonLycka
22/5Söderåsens bkLydnadsklass 32711Förstapris, LP 3Cecilia StrömbäckBlackneck's B'Gylla
15.05Lunds BKRallylydnad Fortsättning8013?Fannie WahlgrenBeastlys Rosebud Candy 'Emma'
15.05Lund BKRallylydnad avancerad klass1001Godkänd/uppflyttad (maxpoäng)Emelie TuvessonLycka
15.05Höör brukshundklubbRallylydnad1001godkändEva HjortsbergRunnerway Baby Love Katinka
2016-05-16Göinge-BrobyLägre Spår4364UppflyttLinn FriebergGhostrider's Lady Madonna
15.05Bjuv BkHögre spår470.252godkändjan svenssonÅdi
14.05Åhus brukshundklubbRallylydnad Mästarklass991Godkänt resultatAnna NilssonMolly Lebaz Jetty Jewel
08.05Osby BKRallylydnad mästarklass991GodkändEmelie TuvessonVincent
08.05Osby BKRallylydnad mästarklass981GodkändEmelie TuvessonVincent
01.05Söderåsens BKRallylydnad mästarklass879GodkändEmelie TuvessonVincent
08.05Osby BkRallylydnad Mästarklass8610Kvalificerade resultatKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
08.05Osby BkRallylydnad Mästarklass877Kvalificerade resultatKamilla RoupeAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
08.05Osby bkRallylydnad981Kvalificerad ResultatKatja TurjaDantos Qwintus
07.05Malmö BrukshundsklubbRallylydnad Mästarklass8713Kvalificerade resultatKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
07.05Malmö BrukshundsklubbRallylydnad Mästarklass8320Kvalificerade resultatKamilla RoupeAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
05.05Hässleholm BkRallylydnad Mästarklass953Kvalificerade resultatKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
01.05Söderåsens BrukshundsklubbRallylydnad Mästarklass8215Kvalificerade resultatKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
07.05Malmö BKRallylydnad Mästardklass5524Ej kvalificerandeAnders NilssonAustralian Mates Black Magic
07.05Malmö BKRallylydnad Mästardklass4231Ej kvalificerandeAnders NilssonAustralian Mates Black Magic
01.05Söderåsens BrukshundsklubbRallylydnad Mästarklass8712Kvalificerade resultatKamilla RoupeAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
05.05Hässleholms BKRallylydnad Avanceradklass7612Kvalificerande, RLDAAnders NilssonAustralian Mates Black Magic
07.05HelsingborgLydnad292.521:a prisHeidi Ljungbeck High Working BC Chelsea
2016-05-05LaholmBruks sök Hkl428,52GkMadeleine LundhSandbytösens Gibzon
20160501Söderåsens bkRallylydnad983Kvalificerad resultatKatja TurjaDantos Qwintus
01.05Söderåsens brukshundklubbRallylydnad mästarklass926Godkänt resultatAnna NilssonMolly Lebaz Jetty Jewel
01.05Söderåsens brukshundklubbRallylydnad mästarklass959Godkänt resultatAnna NilssonMolly Lebaz Jetty Jewel
2016-05-01HelsingborgLydnadsklass Elit256,541:a prisCamilla IdeeAllan
160501Åstorp Rallylydnad fortsättning805KvalificerandeKersti Tufvesson Aya
2016-05-01HelsingborgLydnad 172,54Uppflyttade Felicia LjunggrenMinnows Blue Fantasy
01.05HelsingborgLydnad299.521:a prisHeidi Ljungbeck High Working BC Chelsea
1/5Helsingborg bklydnadsklass 32671uppflyttadcecilia Strömbäckblackneck's B'Gylla
24.04HelsingborgRallylydnad Nybörjare8610RLDNHanna StenbergIvan
16.04SvedalaRallylydnad Nybörjare9632:a kvalificerande resultatHanna StenbergIvan
24.04Helsingborg BrukshundklubbRallylydnad mästarklass897Godkänt resultatAnna NilssonMolly Lebaz Jetty Jewel
23.04Sölvesborg BHKRallylydnad mästarklass976Godkänt resultatAnna NilssonMolly Lebaz Jetty Jewel
160424HelsingborgRallylydnad Mästarklass897Kvalificerande resultatKamilla RoupéAustralians Mates Dreaming Dea
2016-04-24Helsingborg BkRallylydnad964RLDNMichaela DellerVilde
24.04Helsingborgs BKRallylydnad Avancerad klass803Andra kvalificerande resultatAnders NilssonAustralianMates Black Magic Maggie
24/4-16HelsingborgRallylydnad Mästar8612RLD N, RLD F, RLD A, RLD MKatja TurjaDantos Qwintus
20160424Helsingborg BKRallylydnad Fortsättning884?Fannie WahlgrenBeastlys Rosebud Candy 'Emma'
2016-04-16Svedala Rallylydnad Fortsättning7524RLDFCamilla HolmCheslabben Dirty Joker
24.04Helsingborgs brukshundklubbRallylydnad avancerad901KvalificerandeAndrea DanielssonOakbeach Love at First Sight- Teo
24.04Helsingborgrallylydnad7410RLDFNina NordengrenIsa
23/4Söderåsens bkHögreklass spår402,51GodkändCecilia StrömbäckBlackneck's B'Gylla
10.04Ängelholms brukshundsklubb IPO2341IPO 1Jörgen LundqvistNarnia
16.04Oskarströms bkLägre sök4281godkändjan svenssonÅdi
10.04ÄngelholmIPO 32334Godkänt provPer MortensenGråmanns Hokus
2016-04-10malmölägre spår484,254uppflyttning till högre spårjan svenssonÅdi
03.04Helsingborg BK Apell spår 294,51UppflyttLinn FriebergGhostrider's Lady Madonna
2016-04-03Helsingborg BKAppellklass spår2942UppflyttadMinette NilssonX-Stream's Acke
25.03TranåsRallylydnad Mästarklass981Kvalificerade resultatKamilla RoupeAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
2016-03-20HalmstadElit spår bruks415,511GkMadeleine LundhIppikas Schön und Rot
14.02Svalövs Brukshundsklubb/Gryttinge RidhusRallylydnad Mästarklass941Kvalificerande resultatKatja TurjaDantos Qwintus
160312Åhus BrukshundsklubbRallylydnad Mästarklass867Kvalificerande resultatKatja TurjaDantos Qwintus
160312Åhus BrukshundsklubbRallylydnad Mästarklass992Kvalificerande resultatKatja TurjaDantos Qwintus
12.03Åhus bkRallylydnad mästarklass877Godkänt resultatAnna NilssonMolly Lebaz Jetty Jewel
12.03Åhus bkRallylydnad mästarklass992Godkänt resultatAnna NilssonMolly Lebaz Jetty Jewel
20160207FalsterboBruksprov spår apellklass228.253UppflyttadMalin DahlgrenNewstory Snöa
27.02SmålandsstenarRallylydnad fortsättning7020Godkänt resultatNina NordengrenIsa
27.02SmålandsstenarRallylydnad fortsättning7020Godkänt resultatNina NordengrenIsa
27.02SmålandsstenarRallylydnad fortsättning7020Godkänt resultatNina NordengrenIsa
160214SvalövRallylydnad908RLDN Kersti Tufvesson Excerno Ayashe does
160227Smålandsstenar BkRallylydnad Mästarklass972Kvalificerande resultatKamilla RoupéAustralians Mates Dreaming Dea
14.02Svalövs brukshundklubbRallylydnad avancerad 912Godkänt resultat Andrea DanielssonOakbeach Love at First Sight - Teo
2016-02-14Svalövs BKRallylydnad Fortsättning8312kvalificerandeCamilla HolmCheslabben Dirty Joker
14.02SvalövRallylydnad8015godkänt resultatNina NordengrenIsa
14.02Svalövs BrukshundklubbRallylydnad Mästarklass973Kvalificerat resultatAnna NilssonMolly Lebaz Jetty Jewel
14.02Svalövs Brukshundsklubb/Gryttinge RidhusRallylydnad Mästarklass945gkKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
07.02Oskarsströms BK / Halmstad HundarenaRallylydnad Avanceradklass835gkAnders NilssonAustralian Mates Black Magic
06.02Halmstad Hundarena/Oskarströms BrukshundsklubbRallylydnad Mästarklass7522gkKamilla RoupéAustralian Mates Dreaming Dea
Resultat 1 - 195 av 195